Franklin Central Girls Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Swimming Greenfield-Central Away 810 N BROADWAY, GREENFIELD IN 46140 Get Directions 6:00 pm 1st place 118 pts
Greenfield-Central High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Noblesville Home 6215 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis IN 46259 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 100 - 86
Noblesville High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Hamilton Southeastern Conference Game Home 6215 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis IN 46259 Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 116 - 70
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Pike Invite (V) + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 468 pts
Avon High School 3rd place 385 pts
Pike High School 4th place 282 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 5th place 132 pts
Indian Creek High School 6th place 129 pts
Danville High School 7th place 128 pts
McCutcheon High School 8th place 98 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 9th place 58 pts
Away 5401 W 71ST St, INDIANAPOLIS IN 46268 Get Directions 12:00 pm 2nd place 406 pts
Penn High School 1st place 468 pts
Avon High School 3rd place 385 pts
Pike High School 4th place 282 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 5th place 132 pts
Indian Creek High School 6th place 129 pts
Danville High School 7th place 128 pts
McCutcheon High School 8th place 98 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 9th place 58 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Pike Invite (V) + Opponents + Opponents
Penn High School 1st place 468 pts
Avon High School 3rd place 385.5 pts
Pike High School 4th place 282 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 5th place 132 pts
Indian Creek High School 6th place 129.5 pts
Danville High School 7th place 128.5 pts
McCutcheon High School 8th place 98 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 9th place 58 pts
Away 8112 N 200 W, Fortville IN 46040 Get Directions 12:00 pm 2nd place 406.5 pts
Penn High School 1st place 468 pts
Avon High School 3rd place 385.5 pts
Pike High School 4th place 282 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 5th place 132 pts
Indian Creek High School 6th place 129.5 pts
Danville High School 7th place 128.5 pts
McCutcheon High School 8th place 98 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 9th place 58 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Warren Central + Scecina + Opponents + Opponents
Warren Central High School 2nd place 114 pts
Scecina Memorial High School 3rd place 33 pts
Home 6215 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis IN 46259 Get Directions 6:00 pm 1st place 162 pts
Warren Central High School 2nd place 114 pts
Scecina Memorial High School 3rd place 33 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Tiger Claw Dive Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Fishers High School
Carmel High School
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Lafayette Jefferson High School
Maconaquah High School
Away 13000 Promise Road, Fishers IN 46038 Get Directions 10:00 am
Fishers High School
Carmel High School
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Lafayette Jefferson High School
Maconaquah High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Bulldog Relay + Opponents + Opponents
Brownsburg High School 1st place 195 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 3rd place 114 pts
Roncalli High School 4th place 112 pts
Lawrence Central High School 5th place 80 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 6th place 66 pts
Decatur Central High School 7th place 65 pts
Away Brownsburg IN 46112 Get Directions 11:00 am 2nd place 164 pts
Brownsburg High School 1st place 195 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 3rd place 114 pts
Roncalli High School 4th place 112 pts
Lawrence Central High School 5th place 80 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 6th place 66 pts
Decatur Central High School 7th place 65 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Bulldog Relay + Opponents + Opponents
Brownsburg High School 1st place 195 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 3rd place 114 pts
Roncalli High School 4th place 112 pts
Lawrence Central High School 5th place 80 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 6th place 66 pts
Decatur Central High School 7th place 65 pts
Away 1000 S ODELL St, BROWNSBURG IN 46112 Get Directions 11:00 am 2nd place 164 pts
Brownsburg High School 1st place 195 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 3rd place 114 pts
Roncalli High School 4th place 112 pts
Lawrence Central High School 5th place 80 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 6th place 66 pts
Decatur Central High School 7th place 65 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming T.H. South Vigo/Roncalli + Opponents + Opponents
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 2nd place 59 pts
Roncalli High School 3rd place 57 pts
Away 3737 S 7th St, Terre Haute IN 47802 Get Directions 6:00 pm 1st place 124 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 2nd place 59 pts
Roncalli High School 3rd place 57 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Brownsburg Home 6215 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis IN 46259 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 94 - 92
Brownsburg High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Marion County Prelims Away 901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Marion County Finals + Opponents + Opponents
North Central High School 2nd place 391 pts
Pike High School 3rd place 277 pts
Lawrence North High School 4th place 229 pts
Roncalli High School 5th place 170 pts
Southport High School 6th place 150 pts
Warren Central High School 7th place 134 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 8th place 126 pts
Perry Meridian High School 9th place 103 pts
Lawrence Central High School 10th place 100 pts
Decatur Central High School 11th place 77 pts
Ben Davis High School 12th place 64 pts
Speedway High School 13th place 31 pts
Beech Grove High School 14th place 16 pts
Park Tudor School 14th place 16 pts
Away 420 University Boulevard, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 1:00 pm 1st place 423 pts
North Central High School 2nd place 391 pts
Pike High School 3rd place 277 pts
Lawrence North High School 4th place 229 pts
Roncalli High School 5th place 170 pts
Southport High School 6th place 150 pts
Warren Central High School 7th place 134 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 8th place 126 pts
Perry Meridian High School 9th place 103 pts
Lawrence Central High School 10th place 100 pts
Decatur Central High School 11th place 77 pts
Ben Davis High School 12th place 64 pts
Speedway High School 13th place 31 pts
Beech Grove High School 14th place 16 pts
Park Tudor School 14th place 16 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming HCC Diving Championship + Opponents + Opponents
Fishers High School 1st place 487 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 2nd place 409 pts
Brownsburg High School 3rd place 279.5 pts
Zionsville High School 4th place 226.5 pts
Noblesville High School 5th place 189 pts
Westfield High School 6th place 182 pts
Avon High School 8th place 163 pts
Away 13000 Promise Road, Fishers IN 46038 Get Directions 1:00 pm 7th place 167 pts
Fishers High School 1st place 487 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 2nd place 409 pts
Brownsburg High School 3rd place 279.5 pts
Zionsville High School 4th place 226.5 pts
Noblesville High School 5th place 189 pts
Westfield High School 6th place 182 pts
Avon High School 8th place 163 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming HCC Championship + Opponents + Opponents
Fishers High School 1st place 487 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 2nd place 409 pts
Brownsburg High School 3rd place 279 pts
Zionsville High School 4th place 226 pts
Noblesville High School 5th place 189 pts
Westfield High School 6th place 182 pts
Avon High School 8th place 163 pts
Away 13000 Promise Road, Fishers IN 46038 Get Directions 9:00 am 7th place 167 pts
Fishers High School 1st place 487 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 2nd place 409 pts
Brownsburg High School 3rd place 279 pts
Zionsville High School 4th place 226 pts
Noblesville High School 5th place 189 pts
Westfield High School 6th place 182 pts
Avon High School 8th place 163 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming Brebeuf Preparatory Home 6215 S FRANKLIN Rd, INDIANAPOLIS IN 46259 Get Directions 5:30 pm Win 141 - 39
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Girls Varsity Swimming Columbus North Home 6215 S Franklin Rd, Indianapolis IN 46259 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 108 - 78
Columbus North High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Avon Away 7575 E CR 150 S, AVON IN 46123 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 95 - 91
Avon High School
Girls Varsity Swimming Fishers + Ft. Wayne Carroll Away 13000 Promise Road, Fishers IN 46038 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Fishers High School
Girls Varsity Swimming HCC JV Invite Away Brownsburg IN 46112 Get Directions 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Swimming Sectional Prelims Away 1801 East 86th Street, Indianapolis IN 46240 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Sectional Finals + Opponents + Opponents
North Central High School 1st place 513 pts
Lawrence North High School 3rd place 247 pts
Warren Central High School 4th place 218 pts
Shelbyville High School 5th place 216 pts
Cathedral High School 6th place 212 pts
Lawrence Central High School 7th place 122 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 8th place 80 pts
Heritage Christian School 9th place 67 pts
Scecina Memorial High School 10th place 53 pts
Beech Grove High School 11th place 47 pts
Away 1801 East 86th Street, Indianapolis IN 46240 Get Directions 1:00 pm 2nd place 414 pts
North Central High School 1st place 513 pts
Lawrence North High School 3rd place 247 pts
Warren Central High School 4th place 218 pts
Shelbyville High School 5th place 216 pts
Cathedral High School 6th place 212 pts
Lawrence Central High School 7th place 122 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 8th place 80 pts
Heritage Christian School 9th place 67 pts
Scecina Memorial High School 10th place 53 pts
Beech Grove High School 11th place 47 pts
Girls Varsity Swimming State Prelims Away 901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming State Finals Away 901 West New York Street, Indianapolis IN 46202 Get Directions 1:00 pm 22nd place 21 pts